Головинське
вище професійне училище
нерудних технологій

Контакти:
12325
Житомирська область,
Черняхівський район,
смт. Головине,
вул. Жовтнева, 19
тел/факс 8(04134)9-60-01

    

 

Головна

Новини

Про училище

Адміністрація

Абітурієнтам

На допомогу учням

 

Термін

з 01.10.18 по 26.10.18 р.

День тижня

Номер уроку

Початок уроку

Кінець уроку

група 402

Предмети 

№ кабінету

Викладач, майстер

Понеділок

1

8:40

9:25

Виробниче навчання

М28

Трохименко О.Р.

2

9:30

10:15

 

 

 

3

10:20

11:05

Машиніст крана

 

 

4

11:10

11:55

автомобільного

 

 

5

12:00

12:45

І зміна 8:40 - 13:35

 

 

6

12:50

13:35

 

 

 

7

13:40

14:25

Обід

 

 

8

14:30

15:15

Будова АК

М24

Коритко Є.С.

9

15:20

16:05

Будова АК

М24

Коритко Є.С.

Вівторок

1

8:40

9:25

ПДР

104

Прокопчук В.В.

2

9:30

10:15

ПДР

104

Прокопчук В.В.

3

10:20

11:05

ОБР та ПМД

104

Прокопчук В.В.

4

11:10

11:55

ОП на НС

107

Заньковець Н.М.

5

12:00

12:45

ОБР та ПМД

104

Прокопчук В.В.

6

12:50

13:35

Фізична культура

С/з

Пахомов В.О.

7

13:40

14:25

Обід

 

 

8

14:30

15:15

Будова АК

М24

Коритко Є.С.

9

15:20

16:05

Будова АК

М24

Коритко Є.С.

Середа

1

8:40

9:25

ПДР

104

Прокопчук В.В.

2

9:30

10:15

ПДР

104

Прокопчук В.В.

3

10:20

11:05

ОБР та ПМД

104

Прокопчук В.В.

4

11:10

11:55

ОБР та ПМД

104

Прокопчук В.В.

5

12:00

12:45

Фізична культура

С/з

Пахомов В.О.

6

12:50

13:35

Основи законодавства

М25

Редчиць С.П.

7

13:40

14:25

Обід

 

 

8

14:30

15:15

 

 

 

9

15:20

16:05

 

 

 

Четвер

1

8:40

9:25

Будова АК

М24

Коритко Є.С.

2

9:30

10:15

Будова АК

М24

Коритко Є.С.

3

10:20

11:05

Будова АК

М24

Коритко Є.С.

4

11:10

11:55

Будова АК

М24

Коритко Є.С.

5

12:00

12:45

Будова ВА

303

Ломако А.А.

6

12:50

13:35

Будова ВА

303

Ломако А.А.

7

13:40

14:25

Обід

 

 

8

14:30

15:15

ОП на НС

107

Заньковець Н.М.

9

15:20

16:05

Фізична культура

С/з

Пахомов В.О.

П'ятниця

 

8:00

8:35

Виховна година

306

Поліщук Н.К.

1

8:40

9:25

ОБР та ПМД

104

Прокопчук В.В.

2

9:30

10:15

ОБР та ПМД

104

Прокопчук В.В.

3

10:20

11:05

Будова ВА

303

Ломако А.А.

4

11:10

11:55

Будова АК

М24

Коритко Є.С.

5

12:00

12:45

Будова АК

М24

Коритко Є.С.

6

12:50

13:35

Будова АК

М24

Коритко Є.С.

7

13:40

14:25

Обід

 

 

8

14:30

15:15

 

 

 

9

15:20

16:05