Головинське
вище професійне училище
нерудних технологій

Контакти:
12325
Житомирська область,
Черняхівський район,
смт. Головине,
вул. Жовтнева, 19
тел/факс 8(04134)9-60-01

    

 

Головна

Новини

Про училище

Адміністрація

Абітурієнтам

На допомогу учням

 

Термін

з 01.10.18 по 19.10.18 р.

День тижня

Номер уроку

Початок уроку

Кінець уроку

група 101

Предмети 

№ кабінету

Викладач, майстер

Понеділок

1

8:40

9:25

ТО і ремонт ДБМ

М5

Микитюк О.В.

2

9:30

10:15

Фізика і астрономія

203

Нестерчук С.В.

3

10:20

11:05

Фізика і астрономія

203

Нестерчук С.В.

4

11:10

11:55

Спецтехнологія

М1

Ковальчук Р.А.

5

12:00

12:45

Спецтехнологія

М1

Ковальчук Р.А.

6

12:50

13:35

Українська література

306

Кузьменко О.О.

7

13:40

14:25

Обід

 

 

8

14:30

15:15

Українська мова

306

Кузьменко О.О.

9

15:20

16:05

Фізична культура

С/з

Пахомов В.О.

Вівторок

1

8:40

9:25

Спецтехнологія

М1

Ковальчук Р.А.

2

9:30

10:15

Спецтехнологія

М1

Ковальчук Р.А.

3

10:20

11:05

Іноземна мова

108

Данилівська Я.Д.

4

11:10

11:55

НМ. Креслення

406

Подкур О.В.

5

12:00

12:45

Географія

107

Максимчук В.В.

6

12:50

13:35

Географія

107

Максимчук В.В.

7

13:40

14:25

Обід

 

8

14:30

15:15

Охорона праці

107

Заруцька Т.А.

9

15:20

16:05

Захист Вітчизни

302

Ковальчук А.Б.

Середа

1

8:40

9:25

Відомості з тех.мех-ки

М1

Ковальчук Р.А.

2

9:30

10:15

Іноземна мова

108

Данилівська Я.Д.

3

10:20

11:05

Фізична культура

С/з

Пахомов В.О.

4

11:10

11:55

Захист Вітчизни

302

Ковальчук А.Б.

5

12:00

12:45

Іноземна мова

108

Данилівська Я.Д.

6

12:50

13:35

Відомості з тех.мех-ки

М1

Ковальчук Р.А.

7

13:40

14:25

Обід

 

 

8

14:30

15:15

 

 

 

9

15:20

16:05

 

 

 

Четвер

1

8:40

9:25

Слюсарна права

М1

Микитюк О.В.

2

9:30

10:15

Слюсарна права

М1

Микитюк О.В.

3

10:20

11:05

Інформатика

215

Поліщук І.М.

4

11:10

11:55

Математика

406

Коробенко В.М.

5

12:00

12:45

Фізична культура

С/з

Пахомов В.О.

6

12:50

13:35

Інформатика

215

Поліщук І.М.

7

13:40

14:25

Обід

 

 

8

14:30

15:15

Українська мова

306

Кузьменко О.О.

9

15:20

16:05

Українська література

306

Кузьменко О.О.

П'ятниця

 

8:00

8:35

Виховна година

Г2

Ковальова М.П.

1

8:40

9:25

Охорона праці

107

Заруцька Т.А.

2

9:30

10:15

Матеріалознавство

Г1

Хоменко О.М.

3

10:20

11:05

НМ. Креслення

406

Подкур О.В.

4

11:10

11:55

Фізика і астрономія

203

Нестерчук С.В.

5

12:00

12:45

НМ. Креслення

406

Подкур О.В.

6

12:50

13:35

Матеріалознавство

Г1

Хоменко О.М.

7

13:40

14:25

Обід

 

 

8

14:30

15:15

 

 

 

9

15:20

16:05