Головинське
вище професійне училище
нерудних технологій

Контакти:
12325
Житомирська область,
Черняхівський район,
смт. Головине,
вул. Жовтнева, 19
тел/факс 8(04134)9-60-01

    

 

Головна

Новини

Про училище

Адміністрація

Абітурієнтам

На допомогу учням

 

Термін

з 26.11.18 по 14.12.18 р.

День тижня

Номер уроку

Початок уроку

Кінець уроку

група 506

Предмети 

№ кабінету

Викладач, майстер

Понеділок

1

8:40

9:25

Обчисл.-.льна техніка

202

Каленюк О.М.

2

9:30

10:15

Обчисл.-.льна техніка

202

Каленюк О.М.

3

10:20

11:05

Історія України

406

Редчиць С.П.

4

11:10

11:55

Історія України

406

Редчиць С.П.

5

12:00

12:45

Іноземна мова

108

Данилівська Я.Д.

6

12:50

13:35

Іноземна мова

108

Данилівська Я.Д.

7

13:40

14:25

Обід

 

 

8

14:30

15:15

Геологія

Г1

Хоменко О.М.

9

15:20

16:05

Геологія

Г1

Хоменко О.М.

Вівторок

1

8:40

9:25

Економічна теорія

403

Солякова Т.В.

2

9:30

10:15

Економічна теорія

403

Солякова Т.В.

3

10:20

11:05

Обчисл.-.льна техніка

202

Каленюк О.М.

4

11:10

11:55

Обчисл.-.льна техніка

202

Каленюк О.М.

5

12:00

12:45

Основи правознавства

406

Редчиць С.П.

6

12:50

13:35

Основи правознавства

406

Редчиць С.П.

7

13:40

14:25

Обід

 

 

8

14:30

15:15

Культурологія

411

Ткаченко Т.Б.

9

15:20

16:05

Культурологія

411

Ткаченко Т.Б.

Середа

1

8:40

9:25

Історія України

406

Редчиць С.П.

2

9:30

10:15

Історія України

406

Редчиць С.П.

3

10:20

11:05

Теоретична механіка

303

Ломако А.А.

4

11:10

11:55

Теоретична механіка

303

Ломако А.А.

5

12:00

12:45

Соціологія

406

Редчиць С.П.

6

12:50

13:35

Соціологія

406

Редчиць С.П.

7

13:40

14:25

Обід

 

 

8

14:30

15:15

 

 

 

9

15:20

16:05

 

 

 

Четвер

1

8:40

9:25

Обчислюв.льна техніка

202

Каленюк О.М.

2

9:30

10:15

Обчислюв.льна техніка

202

Каленюк О.М.

3

10:20

11:05

Основи правознавства

406

Редчиць С.П.

4

11:10

11:55

Основи правознавства

406

Редчиць С.П.

5

12:00

12:45

Українська мова

103

Піонтківська Г.М.

6

12:50

13:35

Українська мова

103

Піонтківська Г.М.

7

13:40

14:25

Обід

 

 

8

14:30

15:15

Технічна механіка

303

Ломако А.А.

9

15:20

16:05

Технічна механіка

303

Ломако А.А.

П'ятниця

 

8:00

8:35

Виховна година

Г1

Хоменко О.М.

1

8:40

9:25

Іноземна мова

108

Данилівська Я.Д.

2

9:30

10:15

Іноземна мова

108

Данилівська Я.Д.

3

10:20

11:05

Економіка

403

Солякова Т.В.

4

11:10

11:55

Економіка

403

Солякова Т.В.

5

12:00

12:45

Фізичне виховання

С/з

Сколозуб М.В.

6

12:50

13:35

Фізичне виховання

С/з

Сколозуб М.В.

7

13:40

14:25

Обід

 

 

8

14:30

15:15

 

 

 

9

15:20

16:05