Головинське
вище професійне училище
нерудних технологій

Контакти:
12325
Житомирська область,
Черняхівський район,
смт. Головине,
вул. Жовтнева, 19
тел/факс 8(04134)9-60-01

    

 

Головна

Новини

Про училище

Адміністрація

Абітурієнтам

Центр професійної кар'єри

На допомогу здобувачам освіти

 

Термін

з 14.01.18 по 26.04.19 р.

День тижня

Номер уроку

Початок уроку

Кінець уроку

група 504

Предмети 

№ кабінету

Викладач, майстер

Понеділок

1

8:30

9:15

Прикладна механіка

М1

Ковальчук Р.А.

2

9:20

10:05

Прикладна механіка

М1

Ковальчук Р.А.

3

10:10

10:55

Теоретична механіка

303

Ломако А.А.

4

11:00

11:45

Теоретична механіка

303

Ломако А.А.

5

11:50

12:35

Нарисна геометрія

203

Нестерчук С.В.

6

12:40

13:25

Нерисна геометрія

203

Нестерчук С.В.

7

13:30

13:50

Обід

 

 

8

13:55

14:40

Політологія

406

Редчиць С.П.

9

14:45

15:30

Політологія

406

Редчиць С.П.

Вівторок

1

8:30

9:15

Загальна фізика

203

Нестерчук С.В.

2

9:20

10:05

Загальна фізика

203

Нестерчук С.В.

3

10:10

10:55

Історія України

406

Редчиць С.П.

4

11:00

11:45

Історія України

406

Редчиць С.П.

5

11:50

12:35

Фізичне виховання

С/з

Сколозуб М.В.

6

12:40

13:25

Фізичне виховання

С/з

Сколозуб М.В.

7

13:30

13:50

Обід

 

 

8

13:55

14:40

Економічна теорія

403

Солякова Т.В.

9

14:45

15:30

Економічна теорія

403

Солякова Т.В.

Середа

1

8:30

9:15

Прикладна механіка

М1

Ковальчук Р.А.

2

9:20

10:05

Прикладна механіка

М1

Ковальчук Р.А.

3

10:10

10:55

ТКМ

Г1

Хоменко О.М.

4

11:00

11:45

ТКМ

Г1

Хоменко О.М.

5

11:50

12:35

Охорона праці

107

Заруцька Т.А.

6

12:40

13:25

Охорона праці

107

Заруцька Т.А.

7

13:30

13:50

Обід

 

 

8

13:55

14:40

 

 

 

9

14:45

15:30

 

 

 

Четвер

1

8:30

9:15

БЖД

М25

Подкур О.В.

2

9:20

10:05

БЖД

М25

Подкур О.В.

3

10:10

10:55

Прикладна механіка

М1

Ковальчук Р.А.

4

11:00

11:45

Прикладна механіка

М1

Ковальчук Р.А.

5

11:50

12:35

Політологія

406

Редчиць С.П.

6

12:40

13:25

Політологія

406

Редчиць С.П.

7

13:30

13:50

Обід

 

 

8

13:55

14:40

ТКМ

Г1

Хоменко О.М.

9

14:45

15:30

ТКМ

Г1

Хоменко О.М.

П'ятниця

 

8:00

8:30

Виховна година

107

Пахомов В.О.

1

8:30

9:15

Економіка підприємства

403

Солякова Т.В.

2

9:20

10:05

Економіка підприємства

403

Солякова Т.В.

3

10:10

10:55

Іноземна мова

108

Данилівська Я.Д.

4

11:00

11:45

Іноземна мова

108

Данилівська Я.Д.

5

11:50

12:35

Прикладна механіка

М1

Ковальчук Р.А.

6

12:40

13:25

Прикладна механіка

М1

Ковальчук Р.А.

7

13:30

13:50

Обід

 

 

8

13:55

14:40

 

 

 

9

14:45

15:30