Головинське
вище професійне училище
нерудних технологій

Контакти:
12325
Житомирська область,
Черняхівський район,
смт. Головине,
вул. Жовтнева, 19
тел/факс 8(04134)9-60-01

    

 

Головна

Новини

Про училище

Адміністрація

Абітурієнтам

На допомогу учням

 

Термін

з 03.12.18 по 07.12.18 р.

День тижня

Номер уроку

Початок уроку

Кінець уроку

група 308

Предмети 

№ кабінету

Викладач, майстер

Понеділок

1

8:40

9:25

Біологія

311

Максимчук В.О.

2

9:30

10:15

Історія України

306

Поліщук Н.К.

3

10:20

11:05

Іноземна мова

108

Данилівська Я.Д.

4

11:10

11:55

Фізика

203

Нестерчук С.В.

5

12:00

12:45

Людина і світ

406

Редчиць С.П.

6

12:50

13:35

Будова ЛА

104

Прокопчук В.В.

7

13:40

14:25

Обід

 

 

8

14:30

15:15

Фізична культура

С/з

Сколозуб М.В.

9

15:20

16:05

Астрономія

203

Нестерчук С.В.

Вівторок

1

8:40

9:25

Захист Вітчизни

302

Ковальчук А.Б.

2

9:30

10:15

Фізична культура

С/з

Сколозуб М.В.

3

10:20

11:05

Фізика

203

Нестерчук С.В.

4

11:10

11:55

Математика

407

Коробенко В.М.

5

12:00

12:45

ПДР

М1

Ковальчук Р.А.

6

12:50

13:35

Українська література

307

Гарманчук І.В.

7

13:40

14:25

Обід

 

 

8

14:30

15:15

Обладнання

303

Ломако А.А.

9

15:20

16:05

Обладнання

303

Ломако А.А.

Середа

1

8:40

9:25

ПДР

М1

Ковальчук Р.А.

2

9:30

10:15

ПДР

М1

Ковальчук Р.А.

3

10:20

11:05

Іноземна мова

108

Данилівська Я.Д.

4

11:10

11:55

Математика

407

Коробенко В.М.

5

12:00

12:45

Українська мова

103

Гарманчук І.В.

6

12:50

13:35

Українська література

103

Гарманчук І.В.

7

13:40

14:25

Обід

 

 

8

14:30

15:15

Будова ЛА

104

Прокопчук В.В.

9

15:20

16:05

Іноземна мова

108

Данилівська Я.Д.

Четвер

1

8:40

9:25

Фізична культура

С/з

Сколозуб М.В.

2

9:30

10:15

Будова ЛА

104

Прокопчук В.В.

3

10:20

11:05

Будова ЛА

104

Прокопчук В.В.

4

11:10

11:55

Обладнання

303

Ломако А.А.

5

12:00

12:45

Основи бізнесу та успіху

403

Солякова Т.В.

6

12:50

13:35

Основи бізнесу та успіху

403

Солякова Т.В.

7

13:40

14:25

Обід

 

 

8

14:30

15:15

 

 

 

9

15:20

16:05

 

 

 

П'ятниця

 

8:00

8:35

Виховна година

310

Пилипчук С.О.

1

8:40

9:25

Обладнання

302

Ломако А.А.

2

9:30

10:15

Обладнання

302

Ломако А.А.

3

10:20

11:05

Математика

407

Коробенко В.М.

4

11:10

11:55

Основи матеріалоз-ва

Г1

Хоменко О.М.

5

12:00

12:45

Основи бізнесу та успіху

403

Солякова Т.В.

6

12:50

13:35

ПДР

М1

Ковальчук Р.А.

7

13:40

14:25

Обід

 

 

8

14:30

15:15

 

 

 

9

15:20

16:05